Welcome to our Online Store!



China Excellent Cisco 10GBASE SR XENPAK 850nm 300m Optical

CISCO SFP-10G-USR SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m LC SFP-10G

CISCO SFP-10G-USR SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m LC SFP SR 850nm 300m LC SFP-10G-USR= 10-2486-01 CISCO optical SR XENPAK multimode(850nm-10.3Gb/s-300M

Read More

CISCO 10GBASE SR X2 Module , 850nm 300m SFP Optical

Quality Cisco SFP Modules manufacturers & exporter - buy CISCO 10GBASE SR X2 Module , 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module X2-10GB-SR from China manufacturer.

Read More

PLRXPL-SE-S43-22-N SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m optical sfp

PLRXPL-SE-S43-22-N SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m optical sfp,US $ 11.9 - 64.9 / Piece, China SFF, GBIC, XENPAK, X2, XFP N SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m optical sfp

Read More

ZTE SFP+-10G-M SFP-10G-M 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 0.3km

10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver (Multimode, 850nm, 300m) 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 0.3km optical optical transceiver, supply full-range Cisco,

Read More

SFP-10G-SR | SFP+ 10GBase-SR 850nm 300M

Optical Patch Cords. OM1 Duplex ; SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optics Module For Arista SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR Wavelength: 850nm Reach: 300-Meter Fiber

Read More

Buy SFP-10G-SR-C 10Gb SFP+ Transceiver (Cisco compatible

☎ Buy 10Gb SFP+ Transceiver (Cisco compatible) SFP-10G-SR-C 850nm, MMF<300m at the best price » Same • Optical interoperability with 10GBASE XENPAK,

Read More

China Cisco SFP Transceiver (XENPAK-10GB-SR, XENPAK-10GB

China Cisco SFP Transceiver (XENPAK-10GB-SR, XENPAK-10GB-LR), Find details about China Xenpak-10gb-Sr, Xenpak-10gb-Lr from Cisco SFP Transceiver

Read More

10Gb/s MMF 850nm 300m XFP SR Optical Transceiver - Optcore.net

Buy 10Gb/s MMF 850nm 300m XFP SR Optical Transceiver Module from Manufacturer at • Very low EMI and excellent ESD Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM

Read More

Sitemap - SFP Optical Transceiver manufacturer

The sitemap of China SFP Optical 10G Xenpak Module. 10GBASE-SR Multi-mode Optical Transceiver 10G Xenpak Module 3CXENPAK94; SR 10G Xenpak Module MMF 850nm 300m

Read More

SFP+ Optical Transceiver manufacturer - quality GPON

GPON Transceiver & SFP28 Transceiver SR 10G Xenpak Module MMF 850nm 300m xenpak-10g-sr 10GBASE-SR 10G/ps 300M Brocade SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Read More

10GB SFP-10G-SR 850nm 300m SFP Transceiver Module

a specialized manufacturer of 10GB SFP-10G-SR 850nm 300m SFP Transceiver Module, 1.10GBASE-SR SFP Module • Optical interoperability with 10GBASE XENPAK,

Read More

xenpak-10gb-sr | eBay

XENPAK-10GB-SR, XENPAK 10GBase-SR 850nm 300M SC NEW OPEN BOX Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE XENPAK Module 10GB-LX 4 Module Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-LX4.

Read More

8G Fibre Channel XFP SR Optical Transceiver | Optcore.net

Buy 8Gb/s Fibre Channel 850nm 300m XFP SR Optical Transceiver Module from Manufacturer at • Very low EMI and excellent ESD Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM

Read More

Optical Module Factory | eBay Stores

Shop Optical Module Factory. Base on Shenzhen China, We can supply XFP, X2, SFP+, XENPAK, SFP, ONS-XC-10G -SR-MM Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m

Read More

China 10gbase-Sr XFP 850nm 300m Transceiver - China XFP

China 10gbase-Sr XFP 850nm 300m Transceiver, Find details about China XFP Transceiver, XFP Moudle from 10gbase-Sr XFP 850nm 300m Transceiver - Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

Read More

OC-192/STM-64 VSR and 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ Transceiver

OC-192/STM-64 VSR and 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ Transceiver (Multimode Fiber, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Item Overview. Part Number: Optical Components: VCSEL 850nm:

Read More

Xenpak-10gb-Sr Cisco SFP Modules 10gbase Sr 850nm 300m

Cisco SFP Modules for sale, Quality Xenpak-10gb-Sr Cisco SFP Modules 10gbase Sr 850nm 300m , Xenpak Transceivers Sr on sale of Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited from China.

Read More

China Cisco Modules (X2-10GB-SR, X2-10GB-LR) - China

China Cisco Modules (X2-10GB-SR, Find details about China Xenpak-10gb-Lw, Media Converter, Video Optical Transmitter/ Receiver, SFP Transceiver,

Read More

AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR X2

Buy AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, Optical interoperability with respective 10GBASE Xenpak modules on the same link

Read More

cisco xenpak | eBay

Find great deals on eBay for cisco xenpak. XENPAK-10GB-SR, XENPAK 10GBase-SR 850nm 300M SC Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LX 4 Cisco 10GBASE-LX4 XENPAK Module 1 YEAR

Read More

Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10G - Shenzhen

Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10G Transceiver SFP+ SR 850nm 300m,US $ 1 *10GBASE-SW at 9.953Gbps *Other optical links. Cisco, Juniper, HP,

Read More