Welcome to our Online Store!



Huawei S5720 32C HI 24S AC Price Datasheet S5700

Huawei S5720-HI Advanced Series Gigabit Enterprise Switches

S5720-HI Series Agile Fixed Switches. Fully programmable, energy-efficient Gbit/s access switches for building high-density, agile Ethernet networks. Innovative virtualization technology and specialized electronics greatly simplify management of converged, wired and wireless networks, provide more granular quality

Read More

Differences of Huawei S5700 Series LI, SI, EI and HI | Network

Differences of Huawei S5700 Series LI, SI, EI and HI - Free download as Word Doc (.doc), PDF File (.pdf), Text File (.txt) or read online for free. Leading Huawei 10GE SFP+. S5720-32C-. 48 x 10/100/10. 00Base-T, 4 × 10GE SFP+. S5720-56C-. HI-24S. 24 × 10/100/100. 0Base-X. S5700-52CPWR-EI. S5700-28P-LI4AH

Read More

S5720-32C-HI-24S-AC Price - Buy Huawei S5700 Campus Switch

Huawei S5720-32C-HI-24S-AC is advanced Gigabit Ethernet switch that provides rich agile features, based on Huawei Versatile Routing Platform (VRP). With twenty-four Gig SFP, four 10 Gig SFP+ and two interface slots, the switch provides the ubiquitous service function to ensure consistent user experience. The Super

Read More

Huawei OSX010000 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver

Good quality Huawei OSX010000 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SMF 1310nm 10km SFP+ Transceiver at Affordable Factory Price,3 Year Warranty & Money-back Guarantee.

Read More

Huawei S5700 Price Manual Specification Certification -- ActForNet

Get a quote/All-in-one Information for Huawei S5700 from ActForNet; WorldWide Fast Delivery; Huawei Authorized Partner; Lowest Price Guarantee! 02358600, S5720-32C-HI-24S-AC, S5720-32C-HI-24S Bundle(24 Gig SFP,8 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,4 10 Gig SFP+,with 2 interface slots,with

Read More

Huawei S1700 24 AC 100M port Network no Management 24 port

S5720-52X-EI-AC: 48×10/100/1000Base-T, 4×10GE SFP+. HI, S5700-28C-HI: 24 × 10/100/1000Base-T. S5700-28C-HI-24S: 24 × 100/1000Base-X. S5710-108C-PWR-HI: 48 × 10/100/1000BASE-T, 8 × 10GE SFP+. S5720-32C-HI-24S-AC: 24×100/1000Base-X ,8 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP, 4×10GE

Read More

Huawei S5700-HI Series Advanced Gigabit Enterprise Switches

S5700-HI Series Advanced Gigabit Switches. Highly scalable gigabit access for terminals in enterprise campus networks; also ideal for resilient server support and aggregation in large-scale data centers. 40 Gbit/s upstream ports configurable to 10 Gbit/s for flexible networking. Advanced hardware design and Huawei's

Read More

Huawei OSX040N01 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver

Good quality Huawei OSX040N01 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SMF 1550nm 40km SFP+ Transceiver at Affordable Factory Price,3 Year Warranty & Money-back Guarantee.

Read More

Huawei Networking Products News and FAQ | I Pv6 | Computer

osn 500 osn1500 osn 3500 osn3500 osn 3500 datasheet. router huawei S1700-8-AC S1700-8G-AC S1700-24-AC S1700-28FR-2T2P-AC S1700-52FR-2T2P-AC S1700-52GFR-4P-AC S1700-52R-2T2P-AC S1724G S1728GWR-4P s5700 switch S5700-10P-LI-AC S5700-24TP-PWR-SI S5700-28C-EI. S5700-28C-EI-24S

Read More

Huawei S5720-HI Switch Data Sheet — Huawei data sheets

S5720-32C-HI-24S-AC. 24 Gig SFP, 8 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1,000 or SFP; 4 x 10 Gig SFP+; 2 interface slots; 600W AC power supply; Forwarding performance: 168 Mpps; Switching capacity: 598 Gbit/s

Read More